コンテンツエリア



メインコンテンツ

秋季高校野球2021

都道府県 優勝 準優勝 4強 8強
青森 青森山田 八戸工大一 東奥義塾(3位)
弘前南
三沢
八戸学院光星
野辺地西
五所・黒石・松風
浪岡・板柳
岩手 花巻東 久慈東 盛岡大付(3位)
花巻南
黒沢尻工
盛岡第三
花巻北
千厩
秋田 能代松陽 大館桂桜 大曲工(3位)
大館鳳鳴
秋田商
秋田
明桜
大曲農
山形 酒田南 鶴岡東 山形中央(3位)
日大山形
東海大山形
山形学院
新庄東
創学館
宮城 仙台育英 東北 聖和学園(3位)
利府
仙台南
古川学園
柴田
東北学院榴ケ岡
福島 聖光学院 東日大昌平 学法石川(3位)
いわき光洋
福島商
日大東北
ふたば未来
只見
茨城 明秀日立 藤代 土浦日大(3位)
下妻一
つくば国際大
竜ケ崎一
霞ケ浦
鹿島学園
栃木 白鷗大足利 文星芸大付 宇都宮南
高根沢
作新学院
青藍泰斗
国学院栃木
茂木
群馬 桐生第一 高崎健康福祉大高崎 前橋商
関東学園大付
前橋育英
利根商
太田
東農大二
埼玉 浦和学院 花咲徳栄 上尾
聖望学園
大宮東
川越東
浦和実
浦和麗明
千葉 木更津総合 拓大紅陵 八千代松陰
市原中央
市立船橋
習志野
流通経大柏
千葉黎明
神奈川 東海大相模 向上 横浜商大高
桐光学園
日大高
藤沢翔陵
横浜隼人
桐蔭学園
新潟 北越 日本文理 帝京長岡(3位)
東京学館新潟
上越
新潟明訓
新発田南
中越
長野 松商学園 都市大塩尻 東海大諏訪(3位)
長野日大
日本ウェルネス長野
松本深志
岩村田
上田西
山梨 山梨学院 帝京三 東海大甲府
日川
青洲
甲府工
甲府第一
身延
静岡 日大三島 聖隷クリストファー 静岡(3位)
浜松西
静岡市立
掛川西
沼津東
科学技術
愛知 享栄 至学館 中部大春日丘(3位)
星城
東邦
中京大中京
名城大付
豊川
岐阜 中京 大垣日大 岐阜第一(3位)
県岐阜商
大垣商
帝京大可児
関商工
美濃加茂
三重 三重 津商 津田学園(3位)
海星
神村学園伊賀
皇学館
菰野
相可
富山 富山第一 高岡商 富山商(3位)
氷見
砺波
未来富山
高岡第一
富山北部
石川 星稜 小松大谷 遊学館(3位)
鵬学園
野々市明倫
金沢
小松
航空石川
福井 福井工大福井 啓新 敦賀気比(3位)
丹生
金津
大野
北陸
武生商工
滋賀 八幡商 滋賀学園 近江(3位)
立命館守山
伊吹
草津
滋賀短大付
比叡山
京都 京都国際 市立塔南 京都外大西(3位)
福智山成美
立命館宇治
立命館高
龍谷大平安
東山
大阪 大阪桐蔭 金光大阪 履正社(3位)
星翔
桜宮
上宮太子
大産大付
関大一
兵庫 神戸学院大付 東洋大姫路(3位)
明石商
神戸国際大付
須磨友が丘
加古川西
市川
奈良 智弁学園 高田商 天理(3位)
奈良北
橿原
御所実
奈良
奈良大付
和歌山 市和歌山 和歌山東 和歌山商
智弁和歌山
初芝橋本
神島
桐蔭
熊野
岡山 倉敷工 岡山学芸館 創志学園(3位)
岡山東商
岡山理大付
玉野商工
玉野光南
関西
広島 広島商 尾道商 広陵(3位)
広島工大高
瀬戸内
盈進
三原
尾道
鳥取 鳥取商 倉吉総合産 米子西(3位)
鳥取東
鳥取城北
米子北
米子松蔭
倉吉農
島根 立正大淞南 出雲西 益田東(3位)
浜田
島根中央
松江南
大社
大東
山口 下関国際 宇部商 岩国商(3位)
宇部工
桜ケ丘
高川学園
豊浦
岩国
香川 英明 尽誠学園 四学大香川西(3位)
大手前高松
寒川
高松北
高松一
高松商
徳島 鳴門 徳島商 阿南光(3位)
池田
板野
徳島科技
徳島市立
城南
愛媛 新田 西条 済美(3位)
松山学院
川之江
八幡浜工
小松
松山商
高知 明徳義塾 高知 高知中央(3位)
高知商
岡豊
追手前
高知工
宿毛工
福岡 九国大付 福岡第一 自由ケ丘(3位)
飯塚
福岡
北筑
福岡大大濠
柳川
佐賀 佐賀商 有田工 鹿島(3位)
伊万里実
東明館
鳥栖
佐賀西
敬徳
長崎 海星 長崎日大 創成館(3位)
諫早農
鎮西学院
長崎商
長崎明誠
大崎
熊本 秀岳館 熊本工 東海大星翔(3位)
熊本学園大付
文徳
九州学院
済々黌
専大玉名
大分 明豊 大分舞鶴 佐伯鶴城(3位)
大分西
臼杵
国東
大分商
大分豊府
宮崎 小林秀峰 日章学園 富島(3位)
都城泉ケ丘
都城
小林西
延岡学園
都城東
鹿児島 大島 鹿児島城西 樟南(3位)
国分中央
川内
鹿児島
鹿児島南
鹿児島玉龍
沖縄 興南 前原 沖縄水産(3位)
北山
ウェルネス沖縄
沖縄尚学
中部商
未来沖縄



野球

DeNAドラ1小園健太に背番号18、三浦監督から…
DeNAドラ1小園健太に背番号18、三浦監督から… [記事へ]





右カラム